Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.09239240903910.823
BWPPulaBotswana0.7504690431511.333
BRLRealBrazil0.2297530155084.353
CADDollarCanada0.09091818272710.999
DKKKroneDenmark0.4542357483532.202
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.06093473889416.411
HKDDollarHong Kong0.5530055853561.808
INRRupeeIndia4.6082949308750.217
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.2500375056253.999
JPYYenJapan8.0580177276390.124
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.3006072265973.327
MURRupeeMauritius2.4242424242420.413
MXNPesoMexico1.3577732518660.737
MZNNew MeticalMozambique4.2698548249350.234
NADNamibia DollarNamibia1.0000000000001.000
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1037064692099.643
NGNNairaNigeria25.0000000000000.040
NOKKroneNorway0.5782352260891.729
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.4711203241302.123
SGDDollarSingapore0.09680729539710.330
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea79.3650793650790.013
LKRRupeeSri Lanka10.8932461873630.092
SEKKronaSweden0.5936479667551.685
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.07073836707514.137
TWDDollarTaiwan2.1417862497320.467
TZSShillingTanzania158.7301587301580.006
THBBahtThailand2.3596035865970.424
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.05396013425218.532
USDDollarUnited States of America0.07088377895614.108
ZMWKwachaZambia0.7171543316121.394

7:00am - 30/10/17 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,
Property For Sale: All Property for Sale Gauteng Eastern Cape
Property To Rent: All Property to Rent Gauteng

Real Estate Powered By CyberAgent
Disclaimer